Beth Horn

Recent Role:

Venom on American Gladiators

Born:

12/2/1976, Chicago, Illinois

9.0
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
3 votes
Follow
  • Credits
  • Biography
  • No biography is available for Beth Horn.

    Birth Name:

    Beth Ann Horn

    Gender:

    Female

    Birth Place:

    Chicago, Illinois

    Also Known As

    American Gladiator 'Venom', Venom

  • Photos (3)
  • Trivia & Quotes
  • Trivia (10)

    • Beth was a gymnast.

    • Beth won the National Fitness Championships in 2000.

    • Beth attended Ball State University for two years.

    • Beth's biggest accomplishment is when she became an American Gladiator on NBC.

    • Beth's hobbies are traveling, hiking, reading, dancing, rollerblading, bike riding, modeling, dinner and movies, and spending time with her husband, dogs, friends, and family.

    Show More Trivia