Chino 'Fats' Williams

Recent Role:

Fats on Baretta

Born:

7/26/1933, Louisiana, USA

Died:

4/5/2000

0.0
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
0 votes
Follow
  • Credits
  • Recurring Role (1)

  • Biography
  • No biography is available for Chino 'Fats' Williams.

    Gender:

    Male

    Birth Place:

    Louisiana, USA

    Also Known As

    Chino Williams, Chino Fats Williams, Fats Williams