Chris Conway (I)

Recent Role:

Psychic Medium on Most Haunted

Born:

11/27/1970, Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom

0.0
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
0 votes
Follow
  • Credits
  • Biography
  • Chris stars as a Psychic Medium on Most Haunted.

    Birth Name:

    Christopher Conway

    Gender:

    Male

    Birth Place:

    Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom