Clare Grant (II)

Recent Role:

Born:

8/23/1979, Memphis, Tennessee

8.1
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
2 votes
Follow
  • Credits
  • Biography
  • No biography is available for Clare Grant (II).

    Gender:

    Female

    Birth Place:

    Memphis, Tennessee

    Also Known As

    Clare Johnson, Clare C. Johnson