Dwight P. Ketchum

Recent Role:

Morris on 7th Heaven

Born:

11/26/1983, San Diego County, California, USA

0.0
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
0 votes
Follow
  • Credits
  • Biography
  • No biography is available for Dwight P. Ketchum.

    Birth Name:

    Dwight Philip Ketchum

    Gender:

    Male

    Birth Place:

    San Diego County, California, USA

    Also Known As

    Dwight Ketchum

  • Trivia & Quotes
  • Trivia (3)

    • He can speak in German, Australian, British, Irish, Midwest, Southern, and Jamaican accents.

    • He is 5'10" tall and weighs approximately 153 pounds.

    • Dwight graduated from Vista High School.