Hanna Alltop

Recent Role:

Katie Carroll on Criminal Minds

Born:

6/3/2001, Lancaster, CA

0.0
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
0 votes
Follow
  • Credits
  • Biography
  • No biography is available for Hanna Alltop.

    Birth Name:

    Hanna Elise Alltop

    Gender:

    Female

    Birth Place:

    Lancaster, CA

  • Trivia & Quotes
  • Trivia (1)

    • She has an identical twin named Sara.