Jessica Gaynes

Recent Role:

Jessica (1991-1992) on Wild & Crazy Kids

Born:

1/5/1977, Los Angeles, California, USA

0.0
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
0 votes
Follow
  • Credits
  • Biography
  • Was on wild and crazy kids and replaced Annette Chavez

    Birth Name:

    Jessica Hillary Gaynes

    Gender:

    Female

    Birth Place:

    Los Angeles, California, USA

  • Trivia & Quotes
  • Trivia (2)

    • Jessica is 5'4" feet tall.

    • Jessica's father is actor Edmund Gaynes.