Jonathan Dohring

Recent Role:

Matthew on seaQuest DSV

Born:

California, USA

0.0
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
0 votes
Follow
  • Credits
  • Biography
  • No biography is available for Jonathan Dohring.

    Birth Name:

    Johnathan Dohring

    Gender:

    Male

    Birth Place:

    California, USA

  • Trivia & Quotes
  • Trivia (3)

    • He was born in 1985.

    • He has an older brother Jason who plays Logan Echolls on the hit TV series Veronica Mars.

    • He has two younger identical twin sisters Kelsey and Kirsten who were born in 1987.