Jorgen Sampson

Recent Role:

Kyle on Kitchen Confidential

Born:

12/2/1978, Azusa, California, USA

9.0
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
1 vote
Follow
  • Credits
  • Biography
  • No biography is available for Jorgen Sampson.

    Birth Name:

    Erik Jorgen Sampson

    Gender:

    Male

    Birth Place:

    Azusa, California, USA