Keith Michael

Recent Role:

Season 3 Designer on Project Runway

Born:

1/14/1972, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA.

9.0
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
6 votes
Follow
  • Credits
  • Biography
  • Freelance designer Keith brings a sense of streamlined, sophisticated luxury to his men's fashions. A background in fashion photography inspired him to create his own line, which he is currently working on at home in New York.

    Birth Name:

    Keith Michael Rizza

    Gender:

    Male

    Birth Place:

    Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA.

  • Photos (3)