Kimber Eastwood

Recent Role:

Makeup Artist on The Middleman

Born:

6/17/1964, Los Angeles, California, USA

0.0
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
0 votes
Follow
  • Credits
  • Biography
  • No biography is available for Kimber Eastwood.

    Birth Name:

    Kimber Lynn Eastwood

    Gender:

    Female

    Birth Place:

    Los Angeles, California, USA