Mike Patton (II)

Recent Role:

Rikki Kixx on Metalocalypse

Born:

1/27/1968, Eureka, California

9.7
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
3 votes
Follow
  • Credits
  • Biography
  • No biography is available for Mike Patton (II).

    Birth Name:

    Michael Allan Patton

    Gender:

    Male

    Birth Place:

    Eureka, California

  • Trivia & Quotes
  • Trivia (1)

    • Mike Patton is the voice actor for the main character Nathan Spencer in the new version of the classic Nintendo 8-bit video game Bionic Commando.