Sam Leccima

Recent Role:

Real Estate Investor (Season 2) on Flip This House

Born:

3/26/1971

5.3
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
2 votes
Follow
  • Credits
  • Biography
  • Samuel "Sam" P. Leccima is married with two children. He majored in English while attending Morehouse College. Mr. Leccima is also an author and a real estate investor. His book, "REAL ESTATE STRAIGHT NO CHASER There are NO SECRETS in Real Estate" Sam is the founder of: Leccima Capitol Partners, LP Leccima Real Estate, LLC Leccima Hospitality, LLC Financial Strategist

    Birth Name:

    Samuel P. Leccima

    Gender:

    Male

  • Trivia & Quotes
  • Trivia (2)

    • His wife's name is Shani.

    • Sam Leccima has a love for expensive cigars.