Samantha Perez

Recent Role:

Autograph Seeker #2 on The Naked Brothers Band

Born:

6/23/1996, Brooklyn, New York

0.0
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
0 votes
Follow
  • Credits
  • Biography
  • Samantha Perez was born June 23rd, 1996 in Brooklyn New York. She is a singer, and actress, and model, and a voice over. She has been in the S.A.G Union (Screen Actors Guild) for over 11 years. As a toddler, she modeled in "Huggies Diapers" and as the ages grew rapidly, she stared in Commercials and Tv shows such as Claritin Clear, Jhonney Zero, Law and Order Criminal Intent, Sesame Street, Dora, Blues Clues, Hess Truck Voice over, and much more... The young Diva atrubutes her acting and singing carrer as a teenager. Samantha has a gift of a down to earth teenage girl who learns and teaches.

    Birth Name:

    Samantha Sibel Perez

    Gender:

    Female

    Birth Place:

    Brooklyn, New York