Shandon Anderson

Recent Role:

Himself on The Celebrity Apprentice

Born:

12/31/1973, Atlanta, Georgia

0.0
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
0 votes
Follow
  • Credits
  • Biography
  • No biography is available for Shandon Anderson.

    Birth Name:

    Shandon Rodriguez Anderson

    Gender:

    Male

    Birth Place:

    Atlanta, Georgia

  • Trivia & Quotes
  • Trivia (19)

    • Shandon has posted a career-high 15 free throws attempted on 2 times.

    • Shandon has posted a career-high 13 free throws made on November 2, 2000 against Milwaukee.

    • Shandon has posted a career-high 11 three-pointers attempted on April 18, 2000 against Phoenix.

    • Shandon has posted a career-high 6 three-pointers made on April 18, 2000 against Phoenix.

    • Shandon has posted a career-high 22 field goals attempted on November 24, 2003 against Boston.

    Show More Trivia