Thomas Batuello

Recent Role:

Thomas Batuello on The Naked Brothers Band

Born:

3/31/1994, Bronx, New York

6.2
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
18 votes
Follow
  • Credits
  • Biography
  • Thomas was born in 1994. Thomas's most recent appearance was in the Naked Brother's Band. A mockumentary about brothers and his friends who break up as a band known as the Silver Boulders but later rejoin as a band called the Naked Brother's Band.

    Birth Name:

    Thomas James Batuello

    Gender:

    Male

    Birth Place:

    Bronx, New York

    Also Known As

    Thomas

  • Trivia & Quotes
  • Quotes (12)

    • Thomas: It so does ryme watch Boys rule! Girls Drool! Boys are smart! Girls are Stupid!

    • Thomas: I could probaly beat up most of the kids in the band cause i'm taller.

    • Thomas: I don't like when the band fights.

    • Thomas: I love the band. It's so fun!

    • Thomas: The best thing of being in a band is the chicks. Totally the chicks.

    Show More Quotes

    Trivia (15)

    • Thomas's List of Pets: Horses: Black Jack, Tito, and Sammy Dogs: Sally, Mala, and Petie Cats: Henry and Rosie Goats: Uma, Mini, and Cha Cha 60 Chickens

    • Thomas says he owns too many baseball cards.

    • Thomas is a huge fan of Vince Vaughn.

    • Thomas's favorite bands are Metallica and Papa Roach.

    • He never had to take music lessons to learn how to play the cello.

    Show More Trivia