Todd Heap

Recent Role:

Himself on Hard Knocks

Born:

3/16/1980, Mesa, Arizona

7.5
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
1 vote
Follow
  • Credits
  • Biography
  • Todd Heap was selected by the Baltimore Ravens in the 2001 NFL Draft. He is currently a tight end for the Arizona Cardinals.

    Birth Name:

    Todd Benjamin Heap

    Gender:

    Male

    Birth Place:

    Mesa, Arizona