Todd Rotondi

Recent Role:

Star on The Pond

Born:

9/28/1974, Winchester, MA

7.6
10
9.5
9.0
8.5
8.0
7.5
7.0
6.5
6.0
5.5
5.0
4.5
4.0
3.5
3.0
2.5
2.0
1.5
1.0
N/A
Rate Person
2 votes
Follow
  • Credits
  • Biography
  • Todd, who played the free-spirited Bryant Montgomery on As the World Turns. He graduated from Emerson College with a degree in broadcast journalism. In addition to his studies at Emerson, he spent a semester at sea touring seven countries through the University of Pittsburgh. After graduation, Todd spent several years in Virginia working as an investigative reporter. Todd's hobbies include reading, traveling, and spending time with friends and family, including his mother Kathy, two brothers, Matt and Andrew, and a sister, Beth. Todd currently lives in New York City.

    Birth Name:

    Todd Michael Rotondi

    Gender:

    Male

    Birth Place:

    Winchester, MA