2 Chainz

Follow
2 Chainz

Born

9/12/1977, College Park, Georgia

Birth Name

Tauheed Epps

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tity Boi, Tauheed Epps, 2Chainz
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

2 Chainz is a rapper who has had success as a solo artist and as one half of Playaz Circle.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed 2 Chainz yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW