A.J. Buckley

Follow
A.J. Buckley

Born

2/1/1978, Dublin, Ireland

Birth Name

Aaron James Buckley

Gender

Male
8.5
User Rating
109 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Dublin, Ireland, AJ, born Aaron James Buckley, immigrated to Canada with his family at the age of six. His first acting role was on a television show called 'Oddyssey' on CBC. He attended the St. Thomas Moore private school. He currently lives in LA, and plays…more

Credits