AJ Green

Follow
AJ Green

Born

7/31/1988, Summerville, South Carolina

Birth Name

Adriel Jeremiah Green

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Adriel Jeremiah "A. J." Green, Adriel Jeremiah Green, Adriel Green, A.J. Green
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

A star player at Georgia, a first round draft pick and now AJ Green is one of the NFL's premiere receivers. Green is currently signed with the Cincinnati Bengals.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW