TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

A. J. Johnson

Follow
A. J. Johnson

Born

9/3/1963, Orange Newark, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Adrienne-Joi Johnson

Gender

Female
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for A. J. Johnson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW