A.J. McLean

Follow
A.J. McLean

Born

1/9/1978, West Palm Beach, Florida

Birth Name

Alexander James McLean

Gender

Male
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
A.J. is one of the five members of the multi - platinum group The Backstreet Boys.
The other members include Kevin Richardson Oct. 03, 1972,
Brian Littrell Feb. 20, 1975, Howie Dorough Aug. 22, 1973,
Nick Carter 01 28, 1980.

CD's
Backstreet Boys 1998
Millenium 1999
Black…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW