AJ Pierzynski

Follow
AJ Pierzynski

Born

12/30/1976, Bridgehampton, New York

Birth Name

Anthony John Pierzynski

Gender

Male

Also Known As

A.J. Pierzynski
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

AJ Pierzynski is a baseball player who won a World Series with the Chicago White Sox in 2005. He also played for the Texas Rangers. Pierzynski has also been involved in professional wrestling appearing on TNA and WWE broadcasts.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed AJ Pierzynski yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW