A Martinez

Follow
A Martinez

Born

9/27/1948, Glendale, California

Birth Name

Adolph Larrue Martinez

Gender

Male
7.3
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
A is best known for his role on Santa Barbara as Cruz Castillo, a role he played from 1984-1992.

Credits