Aaron Ashmore

Follow
Aaron Ashmore

Born

10/7/1979, Richmond, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Aaron Robert Ashmore

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Aaron Robert Ashmore
  •  Aaron Ashmore stars as Jimmy Olsen in S...
  • Noir
9.1
User Rating
168 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aaron Ashmore was born one minute before his twin brother, Shawn Ashmore in British Columbia, Canada. Throughout the years, Shawn has always been ahead of his brother in the acting sense partly due to the fact that when the twins were younger, Aaron got a job to act…more

Credits