Aaron Bayley

Follow
Aaron Bayley

Born

2/17/1975, Newcastle, UK

Birth Name

James Aaron Bayley

Gender

Male
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aaron was a finalist on the original season of the original line up of modern talent shows "Pop Idol". Since leaving the show he has been involved in many projects including a full UK Arena tour, he has various TV credits to his name and has also become…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW