Aaron Buerge

Follow
Aaron Buerge

Born

4/22/1974, Butler, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Aaron Grant Buerge

Gender

Male
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Butler, Missouri, Aaron is the oldest of three boys. He attended Joplin High School, where he played soccer, ran track and was an All-State swimmer. He graduated from the University of Missouri at Rolla in 1997 with a Bachelor of Science degree in mechanical engineering. Aaron…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Aaron Buerge yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less