Aaron Carter

Follow
Aaron Carter

Born

12/7/1987, Tampa, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Aaron Charles Carter

Gender

Male
  • Aaron Carter is a cast member on Season ...
  • Karina Smirnoff and Aaron Carter are par...
  • Aaron Carter
7.8
User Rating
60 votes

Biography

EDIT

Full Name: Aaron Charles Carter

Nick Names: AC, Airboy, Aar Bear, StellarBoy, Banshee, Baby Backstreet, Little Percy

Age: 16

Date Of Birth: Monday, Dec. 7, 1987 at 8:02AM

Weight At Birth: 7 pounds, 11 ounces. [Aaron and fraternal twin sister Angel, weighed the same and…more

Credits