Aaron Dismuke

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/13/1992 , Tarrant Country, Texas

Birth Name

Aaron Mitchell Dismuke

Gender

Male

Biography:

Aaron Dismuke is a young voice actor, known mostly for his star role voicing Alphonse Elric in the anime Fullmetal Alchemist. Other notable roles include: Ion Fortuna from Trinity Blood, Hiro Sohma from Fruits Basket, and in the the acclaimed prodcution Fullmetal Alchemist the Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa, again as Alphonse Elric.
More
Less