Aaron Eckhart

Follow
Aaron Eckhart

Born

3/12/1968, Santa Clara County, California, USA

Birth Name

Aaron E. Eckhart

Gender

Male
8.5
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aaron Eckhart was born on March 12, 1968 in Cupertino, California. He grew up there with his two brothers. His mother was a children's book author and poet called Mary Eckhart. His father's job was a computer executive. Aaron and his family moved to England and later Sydney.…more

Credits