Aaron Johnson

Follow
Aaron Johnson

Born

6/13/1990, High Wycombe, England, UK

Birth Name

Aaron Perry Johnson

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aaron Johnson is a versatile, young English actor who performs professionally on stage, television and feature films. He was born on June 13, 1990 in High Wycombe, England. Aaron started his acting career at the young age of six. His work as a child star includes his appearance…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW