Aaron Kwok

Follow
Aaron Kwok

Born

10/26/1965, Hong Kong

Birth Name

Fu Shing Kwok

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sing Sing, Kwok Fu Shing
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aaron Kwok (born October 26, 1965 as Fu Shing Kwok) is a Hong Kong entertainer, best known for his dance pop music and acting career. Kwok began his career as an actor and dancer for Hong television and commercials. In 1990, he became a hit in the music…more

Credits