Aaron Meeks

Follow
Aaron Meeks

Born

4/26/1986, Watts, California

Birth Name

Aaron Joseph Meeks

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aaron started his acting career in an Corestone Acting Company in his hometown Watts, California where he still remains today. The 17 year old actor says "he likes playing the role of Ahmad Chadway". And he likes his job.

Credits