Aaron Perilo

Follow
Aaron Perilo

Born

6/30/1981, Omaha, Nebraska, USA

Birth Name

Aaron William Perilo

Gender

Male
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aaron Perilo is an American actor who has guest starred on several primetime TV shows. He is perhaps best known for his role as Sheriff Blackburn on HBO series True Blood.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Aaron Perilo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW