Aaron Van Wagner

Follow
Aaron Van Wagner

Born

9/4/1978, Glendale, California, USA

Birth Name

Aaron Jeffrey Van Wagner

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daytime newcomer Aaron Jeffrey Van Wagner portrays Jason Masters, the bully of Salem High, on Days of our Lives.

Born and raised in Southern California, Aaron is the son of Tony, a credit card specialist, and Michele, an insurance portfolio manager. Both of his parents are…more

Credits