TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Abby Elliott

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/16/1987 , New York City

Birth Name

Abigail Elliott

Gender

Female

Biography:

The daughter of actor Chris Elliott and grand-daughter of comedy great Bob Elliott (of Bob & Ray) fame, Abby joined the cast of Saturday Night Live in November 2008.