Abby Julo

Follow
Abby Julo

Born

1/7/1999, Kansas City, Mo.

Birth Name

Abigail Lynn Julo

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Abigail (Abby Julo was born on January 7th, 1999 to parents Mark and Amy Julo. At the age of 18 months, when developing crucial language skills, her parents noticed her unusual ability to remember the names of our nations leaders from day to day. While the 2000 election…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Abby Julo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW