Abby Wilde

Follow
Abby Wilde

Born

2/25/1989, San Fransisco, CA

Birth Name

Abigail Miriam Dauermann

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Abby Wilde began acting at the age of six. She had appeared in several plays, musicals, and other productions before landing her role as Stacey Dillsen on Nickelodeon's hit show, Zoey 101.

Credits