Abe Forsythe

Follow
Abe Forsythe

Born

7/26/1981, Kings Cross, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Abraham Forsythe

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Abraham Forsythe
7.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Abraham Forsythe, or with his preferred name, Abe, is a young star with many talents, that are not only limited to acting. He has written, directed, edited and acted in several films, which each have obtained numerous awards. During his teenage years, Abe travelled with his father, also…more

Credits