Abel Fernandez

Follow
Abel Fernandez

Born

7/14/1930, East Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Abel Gonzales Fernandez

Gender

Male
8.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Native American actor who played mainly Native Americans in both the movies and on television. Most famous role was that of Agent William Youngfellow on the classic crime drama The Untouchables.

Credits