Abhishek Bachchan

Follow
Abhishek Bachchan

Born

2/5/1976, India

Birth Name

Abhishek Amitabh Srivastav

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Abhi
6.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Abhishek Bachchan, born February 5, 1976, in Mumbai, India, is an Indian producer and acclaimed actor. His parents, Amitabh Bachchan and Jaya Bachchan, are also world legendary actors. He married international actress and Miss World title holder Aishwarya Rai. They have one daughter together. Abhishek's first film, Refugee,…more

Credits