Abigail Breslin

Follow
Abigail Breslin

Born

4/14/1996, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Abigail Kathleen Breslin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Abbie Breslin
9.0
User Rating
52 votes

Biography

EDIT
Abigail Kathleen Breslin, Abbie to her friends, was born on September 16, 1996, in New York City. Following in the footsteps of her older brother Spencer (also an actor), Abbie is easily one of the most hard-working young talents of her time, and before age 12, she had…more

Credits