Abigail Cruttenden

Follow
Abigail Cruttenden

Born

3/23/1969, England

Birth Name

Abigail L. Cruttenden

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Abi
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Her grandmother, Cynthia Coatts, runs the Rosslyn School of Dance and Drama in London. | Her mother, Julia Cruttenden, runs the stage make-up school Greasepaint in London. The school is renowned as one of the best training grounds for make-up artists in the world. | She married Actor…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Abigail Cruttenden yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW