Abigail Mavity

Follow
Abigail Mavity

Born

3/4/1993, Mesa, Arizona

Birth Name

Abigail Elizabeth Mavity

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Abby Mavity, Abby, Abs
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Abigail is a successful young actress making a name for herself in Hollywood. Abby has starred in several feature motion pictures and tv movies, has worked as a series regular lead in an NBC sitcom, has guest starred in numerous other tv shows, and has been featured in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW