Abigail Shelton

Follow
Abigail Shelton

Born

5/3/1932, Wheeling, West Virginia, USA

Died

12/11/2006

Birth Name

Abigail Compton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Abbagail Shelton, Abby Shelton, Abbey Shelton
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Abigail Shelton. Add a Biography

Credits