Abigail Spencer

Follow
Abigail Spencer

Born

8/4/1981, Gulf Breeze, Florida USA

Birth Name

Abigail Leigh Spencer

Gender

Female
6.3
User Rating
107 votes

Biography

EDIT
Abigail Leigh Spencer was born on August 4, 1981 in Gulf Breeze, Florida. At the age of 4, Abigail entered in the pageant system. By the time she was 11 she won a state title. This early experience helps her deal gracefully with disappointments. An accomplished vocalist, she…more

Credits