Ace Young

Follow
Ace Young

Born

11/15/1980, Boulder, Colorado

Birth Name

Brett Ace Young

Gender

Male
  • Ace Young
  • Ace Young and Jillian Reynolds are the n...
  • Ace Young and Jillian Reynolds are the n...
8.6
User Rating
53 votes

Biography

EDIT
A singer since the age of nine, Ace has had voice lessons to keep improving that voice of his. On top of being an artist, Ace also dabbles in sports. He's a fan of football, baseball and basketball. This sensitive soul names his mom as his lucky charm…more

Credits