Adam Birch

Follow
Adam Birch

Born

7/18/1979, Fairfax, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Adam Walter Birch

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joey Matthews, The Future, Joey Mercury
6.8
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joey Mercury, Johnny Nitro and Melina, also known as MNM, made their WWE debut on the April 14 edition of SmackDown! MNM actually crashed the first-ever edition of Carlito's Cabana. Carlito was interviewing WWE Tag Team Champion Rey Mysterio when Nitro and Mercury, wearing jeans and fur coats,…more

Credits