Adam Busch

Follow
Adam Busch

Born

7/6/1978, East Meadow, New York

Birth Name

Adam Richard Busch

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Adam Bush
8.4
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
Attended the East Meadow Public School System. In High School he stole the leads of all the plays beginning with the role of "Pippin" as a freshman. He was in Theatre Guild. Graduating in 1996, he was voted "Most-Dramatic" in the Senior Superlatives although he spent much of…more

Credits